Tus Airways

Tus Airways airline

Tus Airways

Tus Airways

Type: Full ServiceAlliance: Independent
IATA Code
U8

Planning a trip?

Tus Airways is a great way to explore Europe on a budget when you know the rules. Compare prices with other carriers and pick the best option.

Frequently asked questions

Useful information about flying with Tus Airways

  • How do I find flights with Tus Airways?

  • Is Tus Airways a low-cost airline?

  • Where does Tus Airways fly?